NDSUstudent
05-11-2005, 03:39 PM
Marquette University Tournament
Fri, Aug 26 TBA at Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat, Aug 27 TBA at Milwaukee, Wis.
University of Minnesota Tournament
Fri, Sep 02 Minnesota at Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat, Sep 03 Xavier at Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat, Sep 03 Central Florida at Minneapolis, Minn.
Doublewood Inn Classic
Fri, Sep 09 Sam Houston State Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Sep 09 Washington Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Sep 10 South Dakota State Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Sep 10 Wisconsin-Green Bay Fargo, N.D.
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay Tournament
Fri, Sep 16 Wisconsin-Green Bay at Green Bay
Sat, Sep 17 Western Illinois at Green Bay, Wis. .
Sat, Sep 17 Central Michigan at Green Bay, Wis.
Southwest Missouri State University Tournament
Sat, Sep 24 Wichita State at Springfield, Mo.
Sat, Sep 24 Centenary at Springfield, Mo.
Sun, Sep 25 Oral Roberts at Springfield, Mo.
Sun, Sep 25 SMS at Springfield, Mo.
Rest of schedule
Fri, Sep 30 Utah Valley State Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Oct 01 Iowa State at Ames, Iowa
Sun, Oct 02 Drake at Des Moines, Iowa
Fri, Oct 07 IPFW Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Oct 08 Northern Colorado Fargo, N.D.
Tue, Oct 11 Minnesota State-Moorhead Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Oct 14 Texas-Pan American Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Oct 21 South Dakota State Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Oct 22 Alumni (Exb.) Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Oct 28 Montana at Missoula, Mont.
Sat, Oct 29 Montana State at Bozeman, Mont.
Tue, Nov 01 South Dakota State at Brookings, S.D.
Thu, Nov 03 Utah Valley State at Orem, Utah
Fri, Nov 04 Air Force at Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat, Nov 05 Northern Colorado at Greeley, Colo.
Division I Independent Tournament
Thu, Nov 10 TBA at Greeley, Colo.
Fri, Nov 11 TBA at Greeley, Colo.
Sat, Nov 12 TBA at Greeley, Colo.
http://www.gobison.com/ViewArticle.dbml?DB_OEM_ID=2400&ATCLID=119722
Fri, Aug 26 TBA at Milwaukee, Wis.
Sat, Aug 27 TBA at Milwaukee, Wis.
University of Minnesota Tournament
Fri, Sep 02 Minnesota at Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat, Sep 03 Xavier at Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat, Sep 03 Central Florida at Minneapolis, Minn.
Doublewood Inn Classic
Fri, Sep 09 Sam Houston State Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Sep 09 Washington Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Sep 10 South Dakota State Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Sep 10 Wisconsin-Green Bay Fargo, N.D.
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay Tournament
Fri, Sep 16 Wisconsin-Green Bay at Green Bay
Sat, Sep 17 Western Illinois at Green Bay, Wis. .
Sat, Sep 17 Central Michigan at Green Bay, Wis.
Southwest Missouri State University Tournament
Sat, Sep 24 Wichita State at Springfield, Mo.
Sat, Sep 24 Centenary at Springfield, Mo.
Sun, Sep 25 Oral Roberts at Springfield, Mo.
Sun, Sep 25 SMS at Springfield, Mo.
Rest of schedule
Fri, Sep 30 Utah Valley State Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Oct 01 Iowa State at Ames, Iowa
Sun, Oct 02 Drake at Des Moines, Iowa
Fri, Oct 07 IPFW Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Oct 08 Northern Colorado Fargo, N.D.
Tue, Oct 11 Minnesota State-Moorhead Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Oct 14 Texas-Pan American Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Oct 21 South Dakota State Fargo, N.D.
Sat, Oct 22 Alumni (Exb.) Fargo, N.D.
Fri, Oct 28 Montana at Missoula, Mont.
Sat, Oct 29 Montana State at Bozeman, Mont.
Tue, Nov 01 South Dakota State at Brookings, S.D.
Thu, Nov 03 Utah Valley State at Orem, Utah
Fri, Nov 04 Air Force at Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat, Nov 05 Northern Colorado at Greeley, Colo.
Division I Independent Tournament
Thu, Nov 10 TBA at Greeley, Colo.
Fri, Nov 11 TBA at Greeley, Colo.
Sat, Nov 12 TBA at Greeley, Colo.
http://www.gobison.com/ViewArticle.dbml?DB_OEM_ID=2400&ATCLID=119722